Haryana Roadways, RSRTC, UTC, CTU, PRTC PUNBUS, HRTC Buses Timetable, Bus Enquiry Numbers, Online Bus Booking Url, Contact Numbers & Volvo Booking

JAIPUR to BHARATPUR Bus Time Table

 

JAIPUR to BHARATPUR RSRTC Bus Time Table

Rajasthan Roadways Buses from JAIPUR to BHARATPUR

Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) operates its buses from Jaipur to Bharatpur as per schedule given below-

Distance from Jaipur to Bharatpur- 185 KMs
Bus fare from Jaipur to Bharatpur- Rs.195/- 

Buses are available after every 10 to 15 minutes from Jaipur to Bharatpur. 84 buses are available on this route. Timing of few morning and evening buses are given below-

 Sr.No.
Departure Time
Route
Via
Bus Type 
1.

00.30 hrs 

Jaipur to  Bareli
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Semi Deluxe
2.
05.20 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express
3.
05.30 hrs 
Jaipur to Bareli
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express 
4.
06.31 hrs
Jaipur to Agra
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express 
5. 
06.40 hrs 
Jaipur to Kanpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express  
6. 
06.50 hrs 
Jaipur to Aligarh
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Super Luxury
7. 
07.40 hrs 
Jaipur to Kanpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express  
8. 
09.00 hrs 
Jaipur-Agra 
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express  
9. 
10.40 hrs 
Ajmer to Firozabad
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express 
10. 
11.00 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express 
11. 
13.01 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
AC Gabdhi Rath 
12.
13.20 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur 
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express 
13. 
14.40 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC Express
14. 
15.25 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
RSRTC
Express 
15. 
16.20 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bharatpur
Express 
16. 
18.10 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
Express 
17. 
18.30 hrs 
Jaipur-Farokabad 
Dausa, Bandikui
Express  
18. 
19.00 hrs 
Jaipur to Dhaulpur 
Dausa, Bandikui
Express 
19. 
20.20 hrs
Jaipur to Dhaulpur
Dausa, Bandikui
Express 
20. 
20.40 hrs 
Jaipur-Farrukhabad 
Dausa, Bandikui
Sleeper Semi Deluxe 
21. 
21.00 hrs 
Jaipur-Lucknow 
Dausa, Bandikui
AC Sleeper
22. 
21.40 hrs
Tonk to Firozabad
Dausa, Bandikui
Express 
23. 
22.31 hrs  
Jaipur to Dhaulpur 
Dausa, BandikuiAC Gandhi Rath
24. 
23.01 hrs 
Jaipur-Aligarh
Dausa, Bandikui
AC Gandhi Rath
25
23.58 hrsJaipur-AgraDausa, BandikuiSemi Deluxe 
26

23.59 hrs

Khatushyam to bharatpur

Dausa, Bandikui

Express 

Note- 

Note-

Passengers are advised to confirm the latest timetable from bus stand enquiry before leaving: 

To book online bus tickets of Rajasthan Roadways-Click here
Updated on 14.02.2022

No comments:

Post a Comment